Stand: 30.10.2007 - 08:42 Uhr.
1.11.10 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Schützen
 
1.  Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck I
  Michael Wahrmann 188, Andreas Wahrmann 187, Jens Stocker 173 548
2.  Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner I
  Karsten Peglow 185, Frank Rütten 173, Uwe Gralke 180 538
3.  Jägerzug Immer Blau I
  Jens Scheffler 184, Franz-Josef Dohmen 173, Arnold Dohmen 176 533
4.  Fahnenzug I
  Gereon Hogenkamp 174, Jürgen Peters 178, Thomas Baer 177 529
5.  Jägerzug Hirsch-Jäger I
  Udo Ahmend 161, August Görgens 180, Günther Söhnchen 185 526
6.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute II
  Patrick Engelmann 184, Dennis Füsgen 164, Christoph Empt 178 526
7.  Jägerzug Siedlerstolz I
  Karl-Josef Holzapfel 178, Hubert Frantzen 176, Max Wüst 171 525
8.  Jägerzug Jröne Jonges I
  Willi Kaules 165, Klaus Schilling 188, Franz Heyes 163 516
9.  Jägerzug Alte Kameraden I
  Jörg Holland-Moritz 153, Philip Prasse 174, Alexander Leutloff 174 501
10.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck II
  Reiner Mülders 166, Jochen Pulm 180, Heinz Tilmanns 154 500
11.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute I
  Matthias Empt 162, Björn Schleumer 175, Jürgen Kreuels 161 498
12.  Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder I
  Manfred Hendricks 172, Paul Berger 167, Michael Horchmer 157 496
13.  Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit I
  Norbert Kunschke 164, Bernd Simons 172, Joachim Görtz 160 496
14.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck I
  Frank Ernstberger 156, Klaus Grabosch 165, Jürgen Perters 174 495
15.  Jägerzug Fidele Jonges I
  Andreas Schilling 169, Dieter Pimpertz 166, Günter Grigat 160 495
16.  Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck II
  Michael Stumpen 144, Torsten Stocker 171, Sascha Kaulen 180 495
17.  Jägerzug Blitz I
  Franz Holzapfel 177, Thomas Halbe 130, Jürgen Baumanns 182 489
18.  Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen I
  Klaus Kerkes 174, Norbert Empt 152, Frank Göllner 162 488
19.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee I
  Markus Baumanns 178, Thore Scheer 159, Sebastian Ling 149 486
20.  Jägerzug Alte Kameraden II
  Markus Berger 173, Michael Kleiner 160, Daniel Nautz 151 484
21.  Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil I
  Ralf Söhnchen 163, Uwe Kirschkamp 156, Heinz Georg Peters 163 482
22.  Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen
  Frank Meyer 162, Friedhelm Breyers 165, Helmut Kobstädt 153 480
23.  Jägerzug Hallo Wach I
  Rolf Heyer 167, Ralf Hall 158, Stefan Strasser 153 478
24.  Jägerzug Hallo Freunde I
  Hans Tillmanns 164, H.-Willi Hebben 151, H. Josef Damas 159 474
25.  Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus I
  Marcel Klam 141, Christian Weger 157, Josef Hohnen 176 474
26.  Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner I
  Rainer Strauch 146, Harald Braun 158, Heinz-Gerd Hahlen 165 469
27.  Jägerzug Lott Jonn I
  Thomas Brings 163, Thomas Vander 155, Kevin Rixen 150 468
28.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges I
  Franz Josef Beckers 156, Frank Leuchtges 170, Thomas Wienands 141 467
29.  Jägerzug Äschte Vründe II
  Kai Stengel 138, Roman Marx 161, Holger Marx 163 462
30.  Jägerzug Immer auf Zack I
  Niels Gentsch 156, Torsten Mindt 153, Christian Paul 150 459
31.  Jägerzug Äschte Vründe I
  Giampiero Feld 167, Klaus Schirra 130, Jürgen Marx 160 457
32.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee II
  Christian Hebben 156, Sven Jankowski 151, Cedric Schipanski 149 456
33.  Stab St. Seb. Bruderschaft I
  Ernst Zielinski 171, Johann Höfges 146, Werner Faßbender 137 454
34.  Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer II
  Dirk Ohlig 141, Stephan Kiewsky 170, Andreas Hamke 135 446
35.  Jägerzug Blitz II
  Thomas Dautzenberg 150, Torsten Mankertz 146, Detlef Rutz 148 444
36.  Grenadierzug Einigkeit I
  Klaus Hoth 165, Christoph Bamberg 136, Günter Scheffler 135 436
37.  Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil II
  Ralf Dilk 132, Andre Hamraths 138, Michael Sterken 163 433
38.  Jägerzug Hallo Wach II
  Andreas Bißot 163, Markus Offergeld 126, Heinz-Josef Zlobinski 144 433
39.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges II
  Ingo Schipanski 140, Hans-Peter Güttes 143, Hans Friesen 147 430
40.  Jägerzug Jröne Jonges II
  Gerd-Peter Krüll 134, Johannes Bungter 150, Friedhelm Kamps 141 425
41.  Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer I
  Stefan Baues 151, Michael Bloschak 142, Ludwig Bloschak 123 416
42.  Jägerzug Stramm Böesch I
  Engelbert Spicker 142, Thomas Rankers 131, Ralf Schinkels 138 411
 
1.11.10 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Schützen
 
1. Michael Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 37 35 39 38 39 188
2. Klaus Schilling Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 38 38 37 38 37 188
3. Andreas Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 38 38 39 35 37 187
4. Karsten Peglow Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 29 39 39 40 38 185
5. Jens Scheffler Jägerzug Immer Blau 39 38 37 32 38 184
6. Jürgen Baumanns Jägerzug Blitz 37 38 35 36 36 182
7. Uwe Gralke Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 34 36 36 36 38 180
8. August Görgens Jägerzug Hirsch-Jäger 28 39 39 38 36 180
9. Sascha Kaulen Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 38 35 37 35 35 180
10. Franz Holzapfel Jägerzug Blitz 24 39 37 38 39 177
11. Thomas Baer Fahnenzug 35 35 36 35 36 177
12. Hubert Frantzen Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 35 34 38 33 36 176
13. Arnold Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 37 36 34 35 34 176
14. Josef Hohnen Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 34 36 39 33 34 176
15. Björn Schleumer Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 36 37 33 36 175
16. Alexander Leutloff Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 32 34 33 36 39 174
17. Klaus Kerkes Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen 32 38 36 31 37 174
18. Jürgen Perters Jägerzug Stiev Böck 34 35 32 39 34 174
19. Gereon Hogenkamp Fahnenzug 36 35 35 35 33 174
20. Philip Prasse Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 32 34 39 37 32 174
21. Jens Stocker Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 30 33 35 36 39 173
22. Frank Rütten Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 26 39 33 36 39 173
23. Franz-Josef Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 37 35 35 33 33 173
24. Marcel Görgens Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 37 34 33 31 37 172
25. Manfred Hendricks Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 35 35 33 36 33 172
26. Bernd Simons Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 36 34 34 35 33 172
27. Ernst Zielinski Stab St. Seb. Bruderschaft 32 32 35 36 36 171
28. Wolfgang Ohmstede Jägerzug Immer Blau 36 36 30 35 34 171
29. Torsten Stocker Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 31 39 38 35 28 171
30. Stephan Kiewsky Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 36 30 32 36 36 170
31. Frank Leuchtges Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 32 36 32 34 36 170
32. Arno Schilling Jägerzug Hubertusjäger 32 37 35 34 32 170
33. Andreas Schilling Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 37 33 31 34 34 169
34. Helmut Gribs Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 37 29 33 33 36 168
35. Patrik Tillmanns Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 28 36 37 32 35 168
36. Giampiero Feld Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 30 32 34 35 36 167
37. Paul Berger Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 35 32 29 35 36 167
38. Rolf Heyer Jägerzug Hallo Wach 37 32 29 35 34 167
39. Reiner Mülders Jägerzug Stiev Böck 30 33 34 34 35 166
40. Dieter Pimpertz Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 32 35 31 36 32 166
41. Klaus Hoth Grenadierzug Einigkeit 31 33 34 34 33 165
42. Heinz-Gerd Hahlen Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 30 39 33 30 33 165
43. Friedhelm Breyers Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 34 33 32 34 32 165
44. Hans Tillmanns Jägerzug Hallo Freunde 32 36 31 34 31 164
45. Norbert Kunschke Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 31 39 34 30 30 164
46. Heinz Georg Peters Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 36 29 35 27 36 163
47. Holger Marx Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 32 28 34 35 34 163
48. Andreas Bißot Jägerzug Hallo Wach 34 34 32 31 32 163
49. Franz Heyes Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 36 31 32 33 31 163
50. Michael Sterken Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 33 32 33 35 30 163
51. Ralf Söhnchen Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 34 33 35 31 30 163
52. Alfred Neubert Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 27 33 32 34 36 162
53. Jürgen Wahrmann Fahnenzug 30 35 31 32 34 162
54. Frank Meyer Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 36 28 29 36 33 162
55. Matthias Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 37 31 33 28 33 162
56. Frank Göllner Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen 34 31 32 35 30 162
57. Udo Ahmend Jägerzug Hirsch-Jäger 32 30 31 34 34 161
58. Roman Marx Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 35 28 32 32 34 161
59. Jürgen Kreuels Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 31 32 32 33 161
60. Günter Grigat Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 36 30 31 29 34 160
61. Joachim Görtz Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 29 32 31 35 33 160
62. Michael Kleiner Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 31 36 34 27 32 160
63. Jürgen Marx Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 31 31 37 30 31 160
64. H. Josef Damas Jägerzug Hallo Freunde 36 31 31 33 28 159
65. Ralf Hall Jägerzug Hallo Wach 33 22 36 34 33 158
66. Horst Jekel Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 32 30 32 33 31 158
67. Harald Braun Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 32 30 37 31 28 158
68. Michael Fuchs Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 26 31 32 34 34 157
69. Michael Horchmer Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 25 33 33 37 29 157
70. Franz Josef Beckers Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 34 28 28 32 34 156
71. Denniz Kandler Jägerzug Morgen Leute 28 34 30 31 33 156
72. Frank Ernstberger Jägerzug Stiev Böck 31 36 33 25 31 156
73. Uwe Kirschkamp Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 33 27 34 33 29 156
74. Niels Gentsch Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 34 33 36 26 27 156
75. Ralf Balve Fahnenzug 31 32 29 30 33 155
76. Norbert Rath Jägerzug Stiev Böck 35 27 34 26 32 154
77. Torsten Mindt Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 32 26 31 31 33 153
78. Helmut Kobstädt Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 28 29 32 32 32 153
79. Stefan Strasser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 34 29 30 31 29 153
80. Peter Goerissen Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 32 34 32 29 26 153
81. Norbert Empt Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen 30 32 27 31 32 152
82. Rudi Nowozin Jägerzug Morgen Leute 27 30 31 35 28 151
83. Thomas Schaper Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 28 33 27 35 28 151
84. Stefan Baues Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 30 28 34 31 28 151
85. Jörg Behlen Jägerzug Stiev Böck 32 32 30 29 28 151
86. H.-Willi Hebben Jägerzug Hallo Freunde 26 32 29 38 26 151
87. Daniel Nautz Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 35 27 34 29 26 151
88. Johannes Bungter Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 25 22 31 37 35 150
89. Björn Hall Jägerzug Hallo Wach 31 24 30 31 34 150
90. Christian Paul Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 27 31 37 27 28 150
91. Thomas Dautzenberg Jägerzug Blitz 23 35 32 35 25 150
92. Detlef Rutz Jägerzug Blitz 28 26 32 31 31 148
93. Herbert Fausten Jägerzug Immer Blau 29 27 34 28 30 148
94. Harry Kotte Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 24 30 27 34 32 147
95. Hans Friesen Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 23 33 28 33 30 147
96. Rainer Strauch Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 24 30 27 31 34 146
97. Torsten Mankertz Jägerzug Blitz 31 31 30 26 28 146
98. Johann Höfges Stab St. Seb. Bruderschaft 27 32 30 30 27 146
99. Bernd Brings Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 27 30 29 27 32 145
100. Michael Stumpen Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 24 27 31 28 34 144
101. Wolfgang Kruthoff Jägerzug Hallo Freunde 28 25 29 29 33 144
102. Heinz-Josef Zlobinski Jägerzug Hallo Wach 28 33 32 27 24 144
103. Ralf Schiffer Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 28 24 28 33 30 143
104. Hans-Peter Güttes Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 29 27 29 34 24 143
105. Engelbert Spicker Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 30 26 23 33 30 142
106. Michael Bloschak Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 27 19 36 33 27 142
107. Friedhelm Kamps Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 31 28 17 30 35 141
108. Thomas Wienands Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 27 32 23 28 31 141
109. Frank Germes Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 30 29 28 24 30 141
110. Dirk Ohlig Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 28 26 34 29 24 141
111. Werner Demann Jägerzug Stiev Böck 32 33 28 14 33 140
112. Ingo Schipanski Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 25 31 21 32 31 140
113. Georg Flack Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen 29 30 31 24 26 140
114. Thomas Tuntke Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 24 25 31 25 34 139
115. Sebastian Stumpen Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 35 23 26 35 20 139
116. Kai Stengel Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 27 24 27 27 33 138
117. Ralf Mertens Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 21 23 31 31 32 138
118. Ralf Schinkels Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 17 25 35 32 29 138
119. Andre Hamraths Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 32 19 27 33 27 138
120. Ludwig Flatters Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 21 29 30 31 26 137
121. Günter Wiegandt Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 26 29 27 29 26 137
122. Werner Faßbender Stab St. Seb. Bruderschaft 31 28 29 25 24 137
123. Werner Braun Jägerzug Hallo Freunde 28 19 30 26 33 136
124. Wolf-Dieter Kunning Jägerzug Blitz 26 26 25 27 32 136
125. Christoph Bamberg Grenadierzug Einigkeit 28 31 27 26 24 136
126. Andreas Hamke Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 29 25 28 23 30 135
127. Gerd-Peter Krüll Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 19 29 26 27 33 134
128. Thomas Tenberg Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 19 23 24 34 33 133
129. Ralf Dilk Jägerzug Waidmanns-Heil 30 26 19 29 28 132
130. Thomas Rankers Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 33 29 29 21 19 131
131. Thomas Halbe Jägerzug Blitz 30 21 26 24 29 130
132. Klaus Schirra Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 31 31 28 13 27 130
133. Hans-Josef Esser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 31 19 20 34 25 129
134. Markus Offergeld Jägerzug Hallo Wach 31 22 30 26 17 126
135. Norbert Kreutzer Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 21 33 24 25 22 125
136. Bernd Tenten Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 22 25 25 27 25 124
137. Ludwig Bloschak Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 17 24 23 30 29 123
138. Markus Haeger Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 25 29 23 21 21 119
139. Günther Werth Grenadierzug Einigkeit 29 19 26 25 18 117
140. Manfed Breyers Stab St. Seb. Bruderschaft 25 16 30 27 18 116
141. Andreas Freund Jägerzug Hirsch-Schützen 19 19 24 20 23 105
142. Peter Maaßen Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 28 9 24 22 22 105
143. Hans Josef Mindt Grenadierzug Einigkeit 15 27 22 22 19 105
144. Albert Schäfer Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 19 15 22 31 12 99
145. Christian Nelke Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 12 19 23 13 16 83
146. Andre Zylinski Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 11 14 7 27 12 71
 
1.11.30 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Jungschützen
 
1. Patrick Engelmann Jägerzug Morgen Leute 39 38 34 37 36 184
2. Christoph Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 37 35 32 37 37 178
3. Markus Baumanns Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 37 36 34 37 34 178
4. Markus Berger Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 36 36 34 31 36 173
5. Sascha Peglow Schiefbahner Tellschützen 26 37 34 37 36 170
6. Dennis Füsgen Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 33 35 32 32 164
7. Thomas Brings Jägerzug Lott Jonn 31 34 35 31 32 163
8. Thore Scheer Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 28 33 33 30 35 159
9. Christian Weger Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 29 32 28 35 33 157
10. Christian Hebben Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 27 33 30 31 35 156
11. Thomas Vander Jägerzug Lott Jonn 32 29 30 28 36 155
12. Bastian Fronhoffs Schiefbahner Tellschützen 24 34 33 32 31 154
13. Jörg Holland-Moritz Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 28 32 29 28 36 153
14. Sven Jankowski Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 33 32 31 27 28 151
15. Kevin Rixen Jägerzug Lott Jonn 32 28 28 26 36 150
16. Sebastian Ling Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 33 30 29 28 29 149
17. Cedric Schipanski Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 24 32 39 25 29 149
18. Martin Marx Jägerzug Lott Jonn 35 30 28 32 23 148
19. Dean Holmes Schiefbahner Tellschützen 32 31 28 27 29 147
20. Andreas Weckop Jägerzug Morgen Leute 36 28 28 26 29 147
21. Sascha Suligoy Jägerzug Lott Jonn 28 28 30 28 29 143
22. Timo Kreuels Schiefbahner Tellschützen 30 22 29 32 29 142
23. Patrick Könen Schiefbahner Tellschützen 26 30 34 28 24 142
24. Dennis Just Schiefbahner Tellschützen 29 25 25 31 31 141
25. Marcel Klam Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 35 28 33 25 20 141
26. Dennis Richter Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 23 34 29 20 139
27. Mark Jansen Schiefbahner Tellschützen 28 33 20 30 26 137
28. Nils Balve Schiefbahner Tellschützen 30 24 26 24 30 134
29. Marvin Rixen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 23 26 30 31 22 132
30. Christian Offergeld Schiefbahner Tellschützen 31 26 25 19 27 128
31. David Rutz Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 25 24 29 27 23 128
32. Tobias Kaulen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 20 28 30 23 26 127
33. Michael Bratschke Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 24 23 23 34 23 127
34. Daniel Göllner Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 15 29 30 26 25 125
35. Simon Balve Schiefbahner Tellschützen 24 34 20 18 25 121
36. Maurice Schipanski Schiefbahner Tellschützen 16 20 26 25 23 110
37. Sven Tillmanns Schiefbahner Tellschützen 13 25 20 18 18 94
38. Julian Füsgen Schiefbahner Tellschützen 12 21 13 14 19 79
 
1.11.50 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Altersschützen
 
1. Günther Söhnchen Jägerzug Hirsch-Jäger 30 38 38 40 39 185
2. Jochen Pulm Jägerzug Stiev Böck 35 38 33 38 36 180
3. Jürgen Peters Fahnenzug 28 37 39 37 37 178
4. Karl-Josef Holzapfel Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 34 38 36 36 34 178
5. Max Wüst Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 37 34 33 32 35 171
6. Klaus Grabosch Jägerzug Stiev Böck 34 32 36 27 36 165
7. Willi Kaules Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 34 34 30 33 34 165
8. Erhard Leutloff Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 34 30 31 29 38 162
9. Rolf Fischer Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 31 32 29 32 34 158
10. Heinz Tilmanns Jägerzug Stiev Böck 30 30 29 29 36 154
11. Hubert Callens Jägerzug Hirsch-Jäger 31 28 27 29 28 143
12. Günter Scheffler Grenadierzug Einigkeit 34 30 22 24 25 135
13. Jojo Mertens Jägerzug Stiev Böck 30 25 24 25 29 133
14. H. Günter Köntges Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 26 26 31 24 23 130
15. Bernd Vom Hofe Grenad. Eintracht-/St.Hubertus 21 21 24 35 24 125

 Frank Rütten

Hubertus Schützen Schiefbahn 0 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-07.