Stand: 11.10.2009 - 15:00 Uhr.
1.11.10 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Schützen
 
1.  Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 I
  August Görgens 193, Robert Holz 169, Günther Söhnchen 183 545
2.  Jägerzug Ruck Zuck I
  Andreas Wahrmann 180, Marcel Görgens 178, Jens Stocker 181 539
3.  Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner I
  Frank Rütten 185, Karsten Peglow 187, Ralf Germes 163 535
4.  Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 I
  Detlef Riedel 164, Gereon Hogenkamp 174, Jürgen Peters 186 524
5.  Jägerzug Immer Blau I
  Sven Scheffler 168, Wolfgang Ohmstede 178, Franz Josef Dohmen 166 512
6.  Jägerzug Fidele Jonges I
  Andreas Schilling 183, Thomas Rixen 161, Günter Grigat 168 512
7.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute I
  Matthias Empt 161, Christoph Empt 164, Björn Schleumer 175 500
8.  Jägerzug Jröne Jonges I
  Willi Kaules 148, Klaus Schilling 177, Franz Heyes 170 495
9.  Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer I
  Dirk Ohlig 152, Thomas Tenberg 165, Stephan Kiiewsky 177 494
10.  Jägerzug Siedlerstolz I
  Max Wüst 168, Erhard Leutloff 164, Rolf Fischer 160 492
11.  Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder I
  Paul Berger 156, Manfred Hendicks 175, Michael Horchmer 161 492
12.  Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen
  Horst Maassen 159, Helmut Kobstädt 167, Friedhelm Breyers 165 491
13.  Jägerzug Flenke Jonges II
  Lukas Baumanns 156, Henrod Hüsgen 164, Marco Hammelstein 171 491
14.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck I
  Jürgen Peters 145, Klaus Grabosch 174, Jörg Behlen 166 485
15.  Jägerzug Siedlerstolz II
  Harry Kotte 149, Hubert Frantzen 179, Peter Funke 155 483
16.  Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner I
  Heinz-Gerd Hahlen 186, Ralf Hanmelstein 151, Ralf Schiffer 143 480
17.  Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope II
  Lukas Rudolphi 154, Fabian Schilling 161, Florian Bendt 164 479
18.  Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil I
  Ralf Söhnchen 158, Uwe Kirchkamp 164, Heinz Georg Peters 156 478
19.  Jägerzug Flenke Jonges I
  Sascha Peglow 159, Nils Balve 147, Timo Kreuels 168 474
20.  Jägerzug Hallo Wach I
  Björn Hall 164, Rolf Heyer 139, Hans-Josef Esser 165 468
21.  Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis
  Andreas Moerschen 152, Andreas Selbiger 161, Thomas Titze 151 464
22.  Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 II
  Hubert Callens 151, Wolfgang Klück 135, Horst Hansen 177 463
23.  Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil II
  Michael Sterken 153, Detlef Tebyl 152, Andre Hamraths 157 462
24.  Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber
  Christian Weger 150, Marcel Klam 155, Heinrich Odenthal 155 460
25.  Jägerzug Alte Kameraden I
  Jörg Holland-Moritz 143, Markus Berger 150, Tobias Hendricks 164 457
26.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee II
  Sven Jankowski 140, Marco Zanker 149, Cedric Schipanski 166 455
27.  Jägerzug Ruck Zuck II
  Alexander Wahrmann 174, Thorsten Stocker 147, Mirko Witte 130 451
28.  Jägerzug Hallo Wach II
  Olaf Schmidt 149, Patrick Schmidt 156, Stefan Strasser 145 450
29.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck II
  Heinz Tillmanns 140, Daniel Berner 162, Lukas Erstberger 147 449
30.  Jägerzug Bongte Jonges I
  Andreas Maubach 159, Heinz-Josef Waaden 156, Heinrich Lux 134 449
31.  Jägerzug Fidele Jonges II
  Dieter Pimpertz 164, Wolfgang Nelke 130, Michael Stinnertz 151 445
32.  Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn I
  Roland Severing 147, Torsten Fimmers 144, Jürgen Ippers 154 445
33.  Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba
  Werner Faßbender 159, K. Ernst Zielinski 136, Markus Faßbender 148 443
34.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges II
  Walter Radtke 147, Thomas Winands 138, Ralf Okoneck 157 442
35.  Jägerzug Stramm Böesch II
  Engelbert Spicker 137, Karl Heinz Peglow 141, Thomas Rankers 159 437
36.  Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner II
  Daniel Engler 117, Stefan Banes 164, Ludwig Bloschak 152 433
37.  Jägerzug Immer Blau II
  Hans Peter Weuthen 149, Jan Dohmen 163, Rainer Schlatterer 121 433
38.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges I
  Franz - Josef Beckers 124, Frank Leuchtges 172, Hans Friesen 135 431
39.  Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope I
  Dennis Schwengers 155, Max Grein 137, Dennis Kaufels 137 429
40.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee I
  Markus Baumanns 145, Daniel Göllner 124, David Rutz 160 429
41.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute II
  Alexander Esser 137, Denis Füsgen 134, Günter Engelmann 156 427
42.  Jägerzug Immer auf Zack I
  Torsten Mindt 143, Niels Gentsch 132, Michael Schacknies 149 424
43.  Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder II
  Josef Stevens 97, Thomas Schlösser 128, Horst Kayers 166 391
44.  Jägerzug Stramm Böesch I
  Manfred Bäger 106, Norbert Kreutzer 123, Udo Reiners 142 371
45.  Schibbahner Tellschützen I
  Niklas Faßbender 110, Steffen Böttger 107, Niklas Garwenda 134 351
 
1.11.10 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Schützen
 
1. August Görgens Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 39 37 39 38 40 193
2. Karsten Peglow Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 28 39 40 40 40 187
3. Heinz-Gerd Hahlen Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 38 39 35 37 37 186
4. Frank Rütten Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 29 38 40 38 40 185
5. Andreas Schilling Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 36 37 35 35 40 183
6. Jens Stocker Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 37 40 36 34 34 181
7. Andreas Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 35 35 38 36 36 180
8. Hubert Frantzen Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 34 35 38 37 35 179
9. Marcel Görgens Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 34 37 37 34 36 178
10. Wolfgang Ohmstede Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 35 36 39 34 178
11. Klaus Schilling Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 36 36 37 33 35 177
12. Horst Hansen Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 37 33 38 37 32 177
13. Stephan Kiiewsky Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 36 38 37 34 32 177
14. Manfred Hendicks Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 35 35 32 34 39 175
15. Jürgen Baumanns Jägerzug Blitz 32 34 35 36 38 175
16. Björn Schleumer Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 35 35 38 34 175
17. Alexander Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 32 38 34 32 38 174
18. Arno Schilling Jägerzug Hubertusjäger 34 36 33 36 35 174
19. Gereon Hogenkamp Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 35 36 37 34 32 174
20. Frank Leuchtges Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 35 35 36 35 31 172
21. Sascha Kaulen Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 39 32 34 37 30 172
22. Michael Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 32 35 35 37 32 171
23. Franz Heyes Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 39 32 32 33 34 170
24. Sven Scheffler Jägerzug Immer Blau 28 31 33 38 38 168
25. Günter Grigat Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 31 34 35 35 33 168
26. Helmut Kobstädt Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 33 34 33 32 35 167
27. Horst Kayers Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 32 33 32 35 34 166
28. Franz Josef Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 30 33 38 32 33 166
29. Jörg Behlen Jägerzug Stiev Böck 36 34 31 32 33 166
30. Friedhelm Breyers Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 31 35 30 32 37 165
31. Thomas Tenberg Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 30 37 34 33 31 165
32. Hans-Josef Esser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 36 34 32 32 31 165
33. Dieter Pimpertz Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 31 33 32 33 35 164
34. Stefan Banes Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 29 33 33 35 34 164
35. Tobias Hendricks Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 32 33 32 33 34 164
36. Detlef Riedel Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 35 36 27 33 33 164
37. Uwe Kirchkamp Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 35 35 33 30 31 164
38. Ralf Germes Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 34 29 32 35 33 163
39. Arnold Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 31 33 31 33 162
40. Andreas Westerfeld Jägerzug Hubertusjäger 29 33 38 29 33 162
41. Daniel Berner Jägerzug Stiev Böck 34 35 33 32 28 162
42. Matthias Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 31 32 34 32 32 161
43. Andreas Selbiger Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis 32 35 33 30 31 161
44. Thomas Rixen Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 36 35 29 31 30 161
45. Michael Horchmer Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 30 34 37 32 28 161
46. Helmut Gribs Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 25 36 34 32 33 160
47. Ralf Balve Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 32 31 35 30 32 160
48. Jens Scheffler Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 31 33 31 31 160
49. Thomas Rankers Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 28 33 35 28 35 159
50. Jürgen Kreuels Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 30 28 35 34 159
51. Horst Maassen Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 33 27 35 30 34 159
52. Andreas Maubach Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 35 31 32 27 34 159
53. Werner Faßbender Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba 29 29 33 36 32 159
54. Deniz Kandler Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 34 30 34 29 159
55. Ralf Söhnchen Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 35 26 31 35 31 158
56. Ralf Okoneck Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 28 31 30 33 35 157
57. Andre Hamraths Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 34 33 29 26 35 157
58. Günter Engelmann Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 27 34 29 33 156
59. Heinz-Josef Waaden Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 36 24 33 33 30 156
60. Paul Berger Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 32 30 33 32 29 156
61. Heinz Georg Peters Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 32 37 32 27 28 156
62. Peter Funke Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 30 32 33 35 25 155
63. Jürgen Ippers Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn 36 28 29 32 29 154
64. Michael Sterken Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 26 34 24 33 36 153
65. Detlef Tebyl Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 29 30 31 29 33 152
66. Dirk Ohlig Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 35 22 31 34 30 152
67. Ludwig Bloschak Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 30 30 32 30 30 152
68. Andreas Moerschen Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis 35 30 30 27 30 152
69. Michael Stinnertz Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 24 28 32 33 34 151
70. Ralf Hanmelstein Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 33 23 29 33 33 151
71. Thomas Titze Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis 29 30 30 30 32 151
72. Markus Berger Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 27 29 31 29 34 150
73. Christian Weger Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber 30 30 33 27 30 150
74. Harry Kotte Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 27 30 30 30 32 149
75. Hans Peter Weuthen Jägerzug Immer Blau 27 32 28 31 31 149
76. Michael Schacknies Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 31 29 34 29 26 149
77. Olaf Schmidt Jägerzug Hallo Wach 33 32 32 27 25 149
78. Markus Faßbender Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba 28 34 28 28 30 148
79. Thorsten Stocker Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 32 26 29 30 30 147
80. Walter Radtke Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 27 28 34 28 30 147
81. Roland Severing Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn 29 27 33 29 29 147
82. Stefan Strasser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 25 34 28 29 29 145
83. Jürgen Peters Jägerzug Stiev Böck 22 36 31 31 25 145
84. Torsten Fimmers Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn 31 33 29 26 25 144
85. Alexander Kesseler Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis 28 24 27 32 32 143
86. Ralf Schiffer Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 24 29 32 27 31 143
87. Torsten Mindt Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 26 28 30 32 27 143
88. Jörg Holland-Moritz Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 33 28 28 27 27 143
89. Udo Reiners Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 25 28 25 33 31 142
90. Karl Heinz Peglow Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 30 31 25 20 35 141
91. Lutz Dubendorf Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn 24 34 28 27 28 141
92. Rolf Heyer Jägerzug Hallo Wach 28 31 26 24 30 139
93. Hans Willi Schmitz Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 29 16 28 37 29 139
94. Heinz-Josef Zlohinsky Jägerzug Hallo Wach 24 31 30 26 28 139
95. Thomas Winands Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 25 34 24 33 22 138
96. Andreas Hanke Jägerzug Dürpel-Bröer 25 26 33 24 29 137
97. Engelbert Spicker Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 29 29 28 27 24 137
98. K. Ernst Zielinski Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba 27 27 28 24 30 136
99. Hans Friesen Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 23 29 25 28 30 135
100. Reiner Mülders Jägerzug Stiev Böck 26 27 27 24 30 134
101. Heinrich Lux Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 27 33 30 23 21 134
102. Markus Bungter Jägerzug Die lustigen Kellergeis 13 26 29 30 35 133
103. Niels Gentsch Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 24 33 23 27 25 132
104. Heinz Coppus Jägerzug Stiev Böck 22 34 21 24 30 131
105. Christian Paul Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 18 26 30 28 29 131
106. Alfred Neubert Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 31 27 29 22 22 131
107. Mirko Witte Jägerzug Ruck Zuck 26 26 27 23 28 130
108. Wolfgang Nelke Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 30 27 23 24 26 130
109. Thomas Schlösser Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 34 3 31 31 29 128
110. Werner Demann Jägerzug Stiev Böck 20 30 24 27 27 128
111. Alexander Holter Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber 23 25 28 26 23 125
112. Bernhard Wibbelt Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 19 26 24 30 25 124
113. Franz - Josef Beckers Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 18 28 23 31 24 124
114. Dennis Richter Jägerzug Morgen Leute 23 26 24 20 30 123
115. Norbert Kreutzer Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 27 23 20 25 28 123
116. Rainer Schlatterer Jägerzug Immer Blau 25 27 24 22 23 121
117. Sebastian Stumpen Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 24 21 24 24 26 119
118. Christian Kettel Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba 25 21 19 22 30 117
119. Daniel Engler Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 27 18 21 26 25 117
120. Manfred Bäger Jägerzug Stramm Böesch 19 17 27 21 22 106
121. Klaus Bamberg Jägerzug TV Schiefbahn 22 17 22 30 10 101
122. Josef Stevens Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 11 25 22 14 25 97
123. Andre Zielinski Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 10 25 16 3 16 70
124. Thomas Sperzel Jägerzug Waidmanns Heil 13 18 14 11 5 61
 
1.11.30 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Jugend
 
1. Marco Hammelstein Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 33 34 33 38 33 171
2. Timo Kreuels Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 31 36 37 31 33 168
3. Cedric Schipanski Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 34 36 30 31 35 166
4. Christoph Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 31 34 32 35 164
5. Florian Bendt Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 36 28 31 36 33 164
6. Björn Hall Jägerzug Hallo Wach 35 30 31 36 32 164
7. Henrod Hüsgen Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 34 32 37 35 26 164
8. Jan Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 33 34 35 29 32 163
9. Fabian Schilling Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 32 30 34 32 33 161
10. Patrick Engelmann Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 35 27 35 30 160
11. David Rutz Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 36 31 34 29 30 160
12. Sascha Peglow Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 24 36 31 32 36 159
13. Patrick Schmidt Jägerzug Hallo Wach 31 30 30 34 31 156
14. Lukas Baumanns Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 31 34 36 31 24 156
15. Dennis Schwengers Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 34 30 30 27 34 155
16. Marcel Klam Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber 32 26 32 34 31 155
17. Lukas Rudolphi Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 32 32 31 29 30 154
18. Marco Zanker Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 30 26 33 28 32 149
19. Lukas Erstberger Jägerzug Stiev Böck 24 31 29 32 31 147
20. Nils Balve Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 27 30 34 27 29 147
21. Markus Baumanns Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 30 24 30 29 32 145
22. Frank Koplin Jägerzug Morgen Leute 35 30 31 23 25 144
23. Daniel Steinhoff Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 27 30 30 25 29 141
24. Sven Jankowski Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 31 25 31 23 30 140
25. Alexander Schiling Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 28 29 23 29 30 139
26. Markus Leßmann Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 26 28 25 29 30 138
27. Marc Philips Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber 25 24 28 30 30 137
28. Dennis Kaufels Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 21 33 26 28 29 137
29. Alexander Esser Jägerzug Morgen Leute 29 32 25 25 26 137
30. Max Grein Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 20 32 28 32 25 137
31. Robert Michels Jägerzug TVS Lott et lope 25 27 28 27 28 135
32. Denis Füsgen Jägerzug Morgen Leute 30 22 27 26 29 134
33. Niklas Garwenda Schibbahner Tellschützen 20 31 29 27 27 134
34. Stefan Riedel Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 30 31 25 24 24 134
35. Florian Mülders Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 26 25 27 23 26 127
36. Marvin Rixen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 24 23 34 23 22 126
37. Daniel Göllner Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 29 25 28 20 22 124
38. Niklas Cox Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 21 21 28 24 28 122
39. André Eickels Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 28 25 25 19 20 117
40. Mark Lawaczeck Jägerzug Flotte Jonges - Maassen 20 21 14 28 28 111
41. Andreas Cappenberg Stab der St. Seb. Brud. Schiefba 25 20 15 26 24 110
42. Niklas Faßbender Schibbahner Tellschützen 25 27 26 13 19 110
43. Steffen Böttger Schibbahner Tellschützen 19 22 19 27 20 107
44. Tim Beckers Jägerzug Flenke Jonges 16 17 18 8 17 76
 
1.11.50 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Altersschützen
 
1. Jürgen Peters Fahnenzug Schiefbahn 1954 30 40 39 39 38 186
2. Günther Söhnchen Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 28 39 39 39 38 183
3. Klaus Grabosch Jägerzug Stiev Böck 32 37 36 35 34 174
4. Robert Holz Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 33 32 34 36 34 169
5. Max Wüst Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 37 34 30 33 34 168
6. Erhard Leutloff Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 35 29 34 30 36 164
7. Rolf Fischer Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 33 36 23 35 33 160
8. Heinrich Odenthal Grenadierzug Eintracht-St. Huber 35 29 31 29 31 155
9. Hubert Callens Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 30 36 29 29 27 151
10. Willi Kaules Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 33 35 29 29 22 148
11. Horst Jekel Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 26 37 23 27 31 144
12. Heinz Tillmanns Jägerzug Stiev Böck 27 31 26 29 27 140
13. Jochen Pulm Jägerzug Stiev Böck 25 27 30 23 30 135
14. Wolfgang Klück Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 26 28 26 30 25 135
15. Karl Josef Holzapfel Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 26 30 22 26 30 134

 Frank Rütten

Hubertus Schützen Schiefbahn 0 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-09.